Active Components

Refine Search


10 PCS DS18B20 TO-92 18B20 Programmable Resolution 1-Wire Digital Thermometer

10 PCS DS18B20 TO-92 18B20 Programmable Resolution 1-Wire Digital Thermometer

10 PCS DS18B20 TO-92 18B20 Programmable Resolution 1-Wire Digital Thermometer..

$9.49

OPTOELECTRONIC 2-PIN T-1 THROUGH HOLE LUCENT A3070X1 3070X1

OPTOELECTRONIC 2-PIN T-1 THROUGH HOLE LUCENT A3070X1 3070X1

OPTOELECTRONIC 2-PIN T-1 THROUGH HOLE LUCENT A3070X1 3070X1..

$26.53

100PCS SS220 SR2200 2A/200V SMA DO-214AC Schottky Diodes NEW

100PCS SS220 SR2200 2A/200V SMA DO-214AC Schottky Diodes NEW

100PCS SS220 SR2200 2A/200V SMA DO-214AC Schottky Diodes NEW..

$3.61

10PCS 2SD2118TLR TRANS NPN 20V 5A SOT-428 2SD2118 D2118 2SD2118T D2118T 2SD2118T

10PCS 2SD2118TLR TRANS NPN 20V 5A SOT-428 2SD2118 D2118 2SD2118T D2118T 2SD2118T

10PCS 2SD2118TLR TRANS NPN 20V 5A SOT-428 2SD2118 D2118 2SD2118T D2118T 2SD2118T..

$11.76

10PCS DXT2907A-13 TRANSISTOR BIPO PNP 60V SOT89-3 DXT2907 2907 DXT2907A 2907A 29

10PCS DXT2907A-13 TRANSISTOR BIPO PNP 60V SOT89-3 DXT2907 2907 DXT2907A 2907A 29

10PCS DXT2907A-13 TRANSISTOR BIPO PNP 60V SOT89-3 DXT2907 2907 DXT2907A 2907A 29..

$5.55

SIE/INF SAB80C537N PLCC-84 8-Bit CMOS Single-Chip

SIE/INF SAB80C537N PLCC-84 8-Bit CMOS Single-Chip

SIE/INF SAB80C537N PLCC-84 8-Bit CMOS Single-Chip..

$26.70

NEW 1PCS 1DI200MA-055 1DI200MA055 FUJI MODULE

NEW 1PCS 1DI200MA-055 1DI200MA055 FUJI MODULE

NEW 1PCS 1DI200MA-055 1DI200MA055 FUJI MODULE..

$25.00

10 x CM052B CD4052BPWR TSSOP16 CMOS Analog Multiplexers/Demultiplexers

10 x CM052B CD4052BPWR TSSOP16 CMOS Analog Multiplexers/Demultiplexers

10 x CM052B CD4052BPWR TSSOP16 CMOS Analog Multiplexers/Demultiplexers..

$5.66

330-PCS CAPACITOR 10UF 10% ROHS INDUSTRIAL GRADE T491B106K016AS 491B106K016

330-PCS CAPACITOR 10UF 10% ROHS INDUSTRIAL GRADE T491B106K016AS 491B106K016

330-PCS CAPACITOR 10UF 10% ROHS INDUSTRIAL GRADE T491B106K016AS 491B106K016..

$15.76

10PCS MAZ82200ML DIODE ZENER 22V 150MW SMINI2 MAZ82200 82200 MAZ82200M 82200M 82

10PCS MAZ82200ML DIODE ZENER 22V 150MW SMINI2 MAZ82200 82200 MAZ82200M 82200M 82

10PCS MAZ82200ML DIODE ZENER 22V 150MW SMINI2 MAZ82200 82200 MAZ82200M 82200M 82..

$5.13

(1PCS) ISL6556BCR-T IC CTRLR MULTIPHASE VRM10 32-QFN 6556 ISL6556

(1PCS) ISL6556BCR-T IC CTRLR MULTIPHASE VRM10 32-QFN 6556 ISL6556

(1PCS) ISL6556BCR-T IC CTRLR MULTIPHASE VRM10 32-QFN 6556 ISL6556..

$5.03

3PCS LTC2908CTS8-B1#TRPBF IC MON SIX SUPPLY PREC TSOT23-8 LTC2908 2908 LTC2908C

3PCS LTC2908CTS8-B1#TRPBF IC MON SIX SUPPLY PREC TSOT23-8 LTC2908 2908 LTC2908C

3PCS LTC2908CTS8-B1#TRPBF IC MON SIX SUPPLY PREC TSOT23-8 LTC2908 2908 LTC2908C..

$17.09

1pcs W90N740CDG QFP-176

1pcs W90N740CDG QFP-176

1pcs W90N740CDG QFP-176..

$18.00

5PCS 1M (3FT) LC UPC TO SC UPC DUPLEX 2.0MM PVC(OFNR) OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER

5PCS 1M (3FT) LC UPC TO SC UPC DUPLEX 2.0MM PVC(OFNR) OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER

5PCS 1M (3FT) LC UPC TO SC UPC DUPLEX 2.0MM PVC(OFNR) OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER..

$25.69

ST MICROELEC M50FW016N5 (3 piece lot)  SOIC     Plastic IC

ST MICROELEC M50FW016N5 (3 piece lot) SOIC Plastic IC

ST MICROELEC M50FW016N5 (3 piece lot) SOIC Plastic IC..

$45.20

Showing 1 to 15 of 27399 (1827 Pages)